Team Information

2017 team information will be added as coaches/assistant caoches/maangers are appointed.

 

Team Coach Assistant Coach Manager  Training
Premier League Men
plmcoach@padhc.com.au
Mark Victory 
0407 619 972
Michael Bevan 
0447 585 888
 Mark Corkill Tuesdays
7:30-9:00 PM
April, June, August
6:30-8:00PM
March, May, July, September
Thursdays 6-7:30 PM
Premier League Women 
plwcoach@padhc.com.au
Paul Finnie 
0431 016 657
Greg Beckmann
0407 842 298 
 Joanne Verrall Tuesdays 
March, May, July, September 
6:30-8:00PM
April, June, August
7:30-9:00 PM
Thursdays 6-7:30 PM
Metro 1 Men
m1m@padhc.com.au
Jordan Bell 
0417 150 167
    Tuesdays
7:30-9:00 PM
April, June, August
6:30-8:00PM
March, May, July, September
Thursdays 6-7:30 PM
Metro 1 Women
m1w@padhc.com.au
Guy Wightman 
0429 670 070
   Tracey Powell Tuesdays 
March, May, July, September 
6:30-8:00PM
April, June, August
7:30-9:00 PM
Thursdays 6-7:30 PM
Metro 2 Men
m2m@padhc.com.au
Jason Young 
0412 389 349
    Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM 
Metro 2 Women
m2w@padhc.com.au
Carly Simms 
0407 228 968
 

Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM 
Metro 3 Men
m3m@padhc.com.au
Louie Hart 
0402 532 424 
    Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM 
Metro 3 Women
m3w@padhc.com.au
Marg Mcllwraith 
0403 015 935
    Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM
Metro 4 Men
m4m@padhc.com.au
      Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM
Metro 4 Women
m5w@padhc.com.au
Chris Garner 
0488 333 486
Mark Moore 
0414 583 576 
    Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM
Metro 5 Men 
m5m@padhc.com.au
      Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM  
Metro 6 Men
m6m@padhc.com.au
      Thursdays 7:30-9:00 PM 
Masters Men
mm@padhc.com.au
        
Masters Women
mw@padhc.com.au
        
Under 18 Boys A
u18AB@padhc.com.au
Jason Young     Tuesdays 
5:30-6:30 PM
Under 18 Boys B
u18BB@padhc.com.au
Dan Haynes,
Zac Giles
    Tuesdays 
5:30-6:30 PM
Under 18 Girls A
u18AG@padhc.com.au
Brooke Appleyard     Tuesdays 
5-6:00 PM 
Under 18 Girls B
u18BG@padhc.com.au
Courtney Rudd     Tuesdays 
5-6:00 PM 
Under 14 Boys
u14b@padhc.com.au
Billy Robbins,
Dylan Edge
    Thursdays
5-6:00 PM 
Under 14 Girls
u14g@padhc.com.au
Albert Robbins, 
Kane Wickman
    Thursdays
5-6:00 PM
Under 11s 
u11@padhc.com.au
Georgia Robbins,
Brigette Belton
    Thursdays
5-6:00 PM 
Under 9 
u9@padhc.com.au 
Rebecca Anderson,
Margie McIllwraith,

Corrina Greatrex
    Mondays
4:45-5:30 PM